Monday, August 31, 2009



being silent is more way that so?? for me..insya ALLAH selagi aku boleh sabar,aku sbar...=) umi always remind me..saba,kak..but untill when?? can i knoe,people? maybe one day that person will realize..yeah..i hope fine day..insya ALLAH..i really hurt what had she done to me..maybe for u guys it is small matter..tapi..dah lame kot aku tahan...word 'forgive me' i never heard from her..haha..guys..many things i had done for her..ok?? bukan untuk mengungkit..tapi..please appreciate..can u? MIND UR WORD!!! can you?? i have feeling...respect ME!! if she yelled at me..fine..aku diam..malas nak gado..herm..

biarpun seribu kemaafan diberi...
tetapi tetap meninggalkan kesan..
im not saying that im toooo perfect..tak..but i do respect others...pliss take note!..

31 august..tarikh yang menjadi sejarah pada semua rakyat MALAYSIA..alhamdulillah..kita masih lagi diberi peluang untuk merasa keamanan..alhamdulillah..bersyukur ke hadrat ALLAH..yeap..untuk mencapai kemerdekaan bukan mudah..perlukan dedikasi dan i right??


Saturday, August 29, 2009







me,daya and erma went out to bazar..first time for them in this year..rindu dyeorang..
daya..same colour la baju kite..hihi..beli air tebu,roti john,ikan keli sambal,yong tau fu..and with her air bandung..haha...3 kali tawaf tuh..hak3..
terserempak dgn kuya..dear,we all x tau pun u balik...
next time ye?....






snap! snap! snap! itulah kamiiii...tidak pernah jemu..haha...both of them bz with their assignment...and i still bermalasan di rumah..jgn jeles...ema!! thx for the time insya ALLAH..13 ahli berkumpul...insya ALLAH..



no use for hoping someone that doesnt care bout our feeling....hopeless..why im the one who always being fool?? bila susah,semua terhegeh2 searching for me..bila senang?? use to think bout this thinggy..what im trying to do n must do is rid off them from my life and my not lonely cuz i still have ALLAH and my family beside me..i have to focus on my study..yeap..that most important..sometimes having plenty of friends doesnt make any sense...cukup la mempunyai seorang sahabat...i think ive got one...=) and my path are way too far...many challenges are waiting for me out there...insya ALLAH....selagi hati kita tetap padaNYA..everyting will be just i right?? i know there are many unpleasent visitors will appear in my life..backstabbers,liar,and what so ever..CHALLENGE are EXCITING...

ALLAH sentiasa ada dengan hambaNYA......

DUNIA hanya sementara,
AKHIRAT adalah selamanya..


Wednesday, August 26, 2009



haha..happy birthday,sis...uda tue lorh..but u still cute...ngeh3..sweet 19..good luck in whatever u do..mish u...syg kak jian!!!

Tuesday, August 25, 2009


amirah aimi

dear sis..
wishing u happy birthday...sweet 19,dear..semoga dipanjangkan umur dan di murahkan rezeki..insya ALLAH hadiah coming soon..hek3..nothing much to say..good luck in ur study and life...u are my sis n besties forever..luv u!! =)

Monday, August 24, 2009



friends come and go...and everything seems changing...surrounding,people,life..and everyday we meet new people in our life..right?? gain new life..yup..everything about their feelings?? i dunt know..its up to individuals itself..sometimes when we meet new people,we kinda forget our old not saying that all of us like that..but some of us..=)..yeah..i tak ade hak nak cakap bout perasaan org..cuz lain org,lain carenye..right?? i pun nanti meet new friends too..but,insya ALLAH..i wont forget my old besties..=) to u guys..keep in touch..jangan senyap jer..orait? good luck in whatever you guys do..

I can't give solutions to all of life's problems, doubts, or fears.
But I can listen to you, and together we will search for answers.
I can't change your past with all it's heartache and pain,
nor the future with its untold stories.
But I can be there now when you need me to care
I can't keep your feet from stumbling.
I can only offer my hand that you may grasp it and not fall.
Your joys, triumphs, successes, and happiness are not mine;
Yet I can share in your laughter.
Your decisions in life are not mine to make,
nor to judge;
I can only support you, encourage you,and help you when you ask.
I can't prevent you from falling away from friendship,
from your values, from me.
I can only pray for you, talk to you and wait for you.
I can't give you boundaries which I have determined for you,
But I can give you the room to change,
room to grow,room to be yourself.
I can't keep your heart from breaking and hurting,
But I can cry with you and help you pick up
the pieces and put them back in place.
I can't tell you who you are.
I can only love you and be your friend.

Thursday, August 20, 2009

Ramadhan are back..


alhamdulillah....bersyukur ke hadrat ALLAH cuz kite semue still berpeluang lagi nak menyambut RAMADHAN..bulan yang penuh dengan keberkatan..and this is the time for us untuk dekatkan diri dengan NYA..insya ALLAH...=)..

Melangkah itu mudah,
namun mencari arah itu terkadang payah.
Mencari jalan itu mudah
namun memahami destinasi itu yang susah.
Menyusuri susur itu mudah,
namun menuju noktah itu pasti mendatangkan lelah.
Dalam semua ini,
menjaga istiqamah itu paling susah,
payah dan lelah.
namun DIA amat faham,
DIA tidak meminta manusia jadi yang terbaik,
hanya perlu untuk melakukan yang terbaik,
meletakkan sandaran dan keyakinan yang penuh
kepada NYA.
lantas nescaya DIA akan menguruskan yang selebihnya..
Moga perjalanan kita sentiasa
di dalam lindungan dan penjagaan

Sunday, August 16, 2009

First Entry

alhamdulillah..cuz i am given the oppurtinity to have a blog for my own...=)..nothing special..cuma coretan ringkas untuk kenangan...before that,let me brief a little bit bout my aiza..18 years old gurl..who is ordinary and simple when there is a need..easy going person..can be kids..always give in...sensitive..i guess..haha.." DONT TALK BAD BOUT OTHERS,CUZ U URSELF ARE MORE WAY HOPELESS"..please take note